RESULTATE
Fanionteams  
GC - YB 0:2
YB Frauen - Luzern 2:1
   
Youth Base  
U21 - Cham 1:3
Xamax - U19 3:1
Xamax - U17 1:4
U16 - Xamax 3:0
U15 - Xamax 9:1
   
Nachwuchs Frauen  
Bethlehem - FU17 10:1
Lausanne - FU16 4:0
Münchenbuchsee - FU14* 1:1
* = Testspiel / (C) = Cupspiel
Tabelle BSL
Sp S U N +/- P
1. Lugano109102428
2. YB106401522
3. Sion10613619
4. St. Gallen10514-216
5. Zürich10424-414
6. Servette10415113
7. Basel10415-313
8. Luzern10334-512
9. Thun10316-1010
10. Vaduz1030709
11. GCZ10226-138
12. Lausanne10136-96
Tabelle AWSL
Sp S U N +/- P
1. Servette86111019
2. GC85211517
3. Zürich84311115
4. YB8431415
5. Basel8332212
6. Luzern8323211
7. Yverdon8224-28
8. Rapperswil8224-58
9. St. Gallen8116-144
10. Aarau8017-231
❯
❮
Testspiel
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
1 : 0
FC OstermundigenFC Ostermundigen
11.07.2026
Testspiel
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
5 : 0
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
18.07.2026
Testspiel
FC Como WomenFC Como Women
1 : 2
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
29.07.2026
UWCL Q2
SKN St. Pölten FrauenSKN St. Pölten Frauen
4 : 3
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
05.08.2026
UWCL Q2
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
1 : 3
FC SeastersFC Seasters
08.08.2026
Meisterschaft
FC Basel FrauenFC Basel Frauen
2 : 0
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
14.08.2026
Meisterschaft
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
3 : 2
Servette FCCFServette FCCF
21.08.2026
Meisterschaft
FC Rapperswil-Jona FrauenFC Rapperswil-Jona Frauen
1 : 1
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
29.08.2026
Meisterschaft
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
1 : 1
Yverdon Sport WomenYverdon Sport Women
06.09.2026
Meisterschaft
FC Zürich FrauenFC Zürich Frauen
1 : 1
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
09.09.2026
Meisterschaft
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
4 : 1
FC St. Gallen FrauenFC St. Gallen Frauen
13.09.2026
Meisterschaft
FC Aarau FrauenFC Aarau Frauen
1 : 2
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
19.09.2026
Cup, 1/16-Final
Team GürbetalTeam Gürbetal
0 : 26
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
25.09.2026
Last
Game
Meisterschaft
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
2 : 1
FC Luzern FrauenFC Luzern Frauen
03.10.2026
Next
Game
Meisterschaft
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
17.00
GC FrauenfussballGC Frauenfussball
17.10.2026
Cup 1/8-Final
FC Zürich FrauenFC Zürich Frauen
20.30
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
24.10.2026
Meisterschaft
FC St. Gallen FrauenFC St. Gallen Frauen
20.00
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
31.10.2026
Meisterschaft
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
19.00
FC Basel FrauenFC Basel Frauen
06.11.2026
Meisterschaft
Yverdon Sport WomenYverdon Sport Women
18.00
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
14.11.2026
Meisterschaft
FC Luzern FrauenFC Luzern Frauen
16.00
BSC YB FrauenBSC YB Frauen
21.11.2026

NEUSTE VIDEOS

VIDEO-ARCHIV

Fanshop Highlights

Fanshop