• Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    21.06.2019 18:00

    Spitalacker, Bern 

  • Testspiel 
    FC Breitenrain
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:4
    Gast

    21.06.2019 20:00

    Spitalacker, Bern 

  • Testspiel 
    FC Vaduz
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    1:0
    Gast

    26.06.2019 16:00

    Rheinpark, Vaduz 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    VfB Stuttgart
    Heim
    3:1
    Gast

    29.06.2019 15:30

    Fügen (AUT) 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Levski Sofia
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    02.07.2019 18:30

    Fügen (AUT) 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Heim
    5:1
    Gast

    10.07.2019 20:00

    Tissot-Arena, Biel 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    SC Kriens
    Heim
    0:2
    Gast

    13.07.2019 10:30

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Crystal Palace
    Heim
    2:0
    Gast

    13.07.2019 15:00

    Neufeld, Bern 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Servette FC
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    21.07.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:1
    Gast

    28.07.2019 16:00

    Maladière 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Lugano
    Heim
    2:0
    Gast

    04.08.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC St.Gallen
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:3
    Gast

    10.08.2019 19:00

    Kybun-Park 

  • Schweizer Cup 
    Etoile Carouge
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:1
    Gast

    16.08.2019 19:30

    Stade de la Fontenette 

  • UCL-Playoff 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Heim
    2:2
    Gast

    21.08.2019 21:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Zürich
    Heim
    4:0
    Gast

    24.08.2019 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • UCL-Playoff 
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    27.08.2019 21:00

    Rajko-Mitic-Stadion 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Luzern
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:2
    Gast

    01.09.2019 16:00

    Swissporarena 

  • Schweizer Cup 
    FC Freienbach
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:11
    Gast

    14.09.2019 17:00

    Chrummen 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    FC Porto
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    19.09.2019 21:00

    Estádio do Dragão 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Basel
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    22.09.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Thun
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    25.09.2019 20:00

    Stockhornarena 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Sion
    Heim
    Gast

    28.09.2019 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Glasgow Rangers
    Heim
    Gast

    03.10.2019 18:55

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Zürich
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    06.10.2019 16:00

    Letzigrund 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Heim
    Gast

    19.10.2019 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Europacup 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Heim
    Gast

    24.10.2019 18:55

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Thun
    Heim
    Gast

    27.10.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Schweizer Cup 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Zürich
    Heim
    Gast

    30.10.2019 20:15

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    Servette FC
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    03.11.2019 16:00

    Stade de Genève 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    07.11.2019 21:00

    De Kuip 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC St.Gallen
    Heim
    Gast

    10.11.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Sion
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    24.11.2019 16:00

    Tourbillon 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Porto
    Heim
    Gast

    28.11.2019 18:55

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Basel
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    01.12.2019 16:00

    St. Jakob Park 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Luzern
    Heim
    Gast

    07.12.2019 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    Glasgow Rangers
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    12.12.2019 21:00

    Ibrox-Stadion 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Lugano
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    15.12.2019 16:00

    Cornaredo 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Basel
    Heim
    Gast

    25./26.01.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Luzern
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    01./02.02.20 (NF)

    Swissporarena 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Sion
    Heim
    Gast

    08./09.02.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Lugano
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    15./16.02.20 (NF)

    Cornaredo 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC St.Gallen
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    22./23.02.20 (NF)

    Kybun-Park 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Zürich
    Heim
    Gast

    29.02/01.03.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Thun
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    07./08.03.20 (NF)

    Stockhornarena 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Heim
    Gast

    14./15.03.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    Servette FC
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    21./22.03.20 (NF)

    Stade de Genève 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Lugano
    Heim
    Gast

    04./05.04.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Thun
    Heim
    Gast

    11./13.04.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Basel
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    18./19.04.20 (NF)

    St. Jakob Park 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Servette FC
    Heim
    Gast

    25./26.04.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Zürich
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    02./03.05.20 (NF)

    Letzigrund 

  • Meisterschaft 
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    09./10.05.20 (NF)

    Maladière 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Luzern
    Heim
    Gast

    13./14.05.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Sion
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    17.05.2020 (NF)

    Tourbillon 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC St.Gallen
    Heim
    Gast

    21.05.2020 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

RSL-Tabelle
Spiele
Punkte
  • 1. Basel

    7
    16
  • 2. Sion

    7
    16
  • 3. YB

    7
    15
  • 4. St.Gallen

    7
    10
  • 5. Servette

    7
    9
  • 6. Zürich

    7
    8
  • 7. Luzern

    7
    6
  • 8. Lugano

    7
    5
  • 9. Thun

    7
    5
  • 10. Xamax

    7
    4

Home

YB-News

 
 

RSL-Tabelle

Team Sp. S. U. N. To. Pk.
1. Basel 7 5 1 1 17:8 16
2. Sion 7 5 1 1 11:7 16
3. YB 7 4 3 0 14:6 15
4. St.Gallen 7 3 1 3 12:12 10
5. Servette 7 2 3 2 10:9 9
6. Zürich 7 2 2 3 7:14 8
7. Luzern 7 1 3 3 6:8 6
8. Lugano 7 1 2 4 8:9 5
9. Thun 7 1 2 4 6:12 5
10. Xamax 7 0 4 3 8:14 4

UEFA Europa League

Online-Shop

Resultate

1. Mannschaft     Frauen  
YB - Basel 1:1   Erlinsbach - NLA (C) 1:3
      U19 - TOBE * 2:6
Nachwuchs     U17 - Untere Emme 4:0
Naters - U21 3:1   U15 - Schüpfen 1:2
Servette - U18 0:0      
St. Gallen - U17 0:4   Footeco (FE12 - FE14)  
Servette - U16 2:2   Senioren (30+ / 40+)  
Servette - U15 0:5   Vereinsspielplan
      * = Testspiel / C = Cupspiel

Sporttip

Tickets für die YB-Heimspiele
1. Mannschaft
Fanartikel online