• CL-Qualifikation (2) 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Klaksvik
    Heim
    3:1
    Gast

    26.08.2020 20:15

    Wankdorf 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    Heim
    5:2
    Gast

    08.09.2020 15:00

    Wankdorf 

  • CL-Qualifikation (3) 
    FC Midtjylland
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    3:0
    Gast

    16.09.2020 20:30

    Arena Herning 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Zürich
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    19.09.2020 19:00

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Sion
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:0
    Gast

    26.09.2020 19:00

    Tourbillon 

  • UEL-Playoff 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    KF Tirana
    Heim
    3:0
    Gast

    01.10.2020 20:30

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Vaduz
    Heim
    1:0
    Gast

    04.10.2020 16:00

    Wankdorf 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Heim
    1:0
    Gast

    09.10.2020 14:00

     

  • Meisterschaft 
    Servette FC
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:0
    Gast

    17.10.2020 19:00

    Stade de Genève 

  • UEL, Gruppe A 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    AS Roma
    Heim
    1:2
    Gast

    22.10.2020 18:55

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Luzern
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    25.10.2020 16:00

    Wankdorf 

  • UEL, Gruppe A 
    CFR Cluj
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    29.10.2020 21:00

    Dr. Constantin Radulescu 

  • UEL, Gruppe A 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    ZSKA Sofia
    Heim
    3:0
    Gast

    05.11.2020 21:00

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC St.Gallen
    Heim
    0:0
    Gast

    08.11.2020 16:00

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Basel
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    21.11.2020 20:30

    Wankdorf 

  • UEL, Gruppe A 
    ZSKA Sofia
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:1
    Gast

    26.11.2020 18:55

    Wassil Lewski 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:3
    Gast

    29.11.2020 16:00

    Stade de la Tuilière 

  • UEL, Gruppe A 
    AS Roma
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    03.12.2020 21:00

    Olimpico 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Luzern
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    06.12.2020 16:00

    Swissporarena 

  • UEL, Gruppe A 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    CFR Cluj
    Heim
    Gast

    10.12.2020 18:55

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Servette FC
    Heim
    Gast

    13.12.2020 16:00

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Basel
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    16.12.2020 20:30

    St. Jakob Park 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Lugano
    Heim
    Gast

    19.12.2020 18:15

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC St.Gallen
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    22.12.2020 20:30

    Kybunpark 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Vaduz
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    23./24.01.21 (NF)

    Rheinpark 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    Heim
    Gast

    26.-28.01.21 (NF)

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Sion
    Heim
    Gast

    30./31.01.21 (NF)

    Wankdorf 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Zürich
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    02.-04.02.21 (NF)

    Letzigrund 

  • Schweizer Cup 
    FC St.Gallen
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    09./10.02.21 (NF)

     

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Lugano
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    Datum offen (NF)

    Cornaredo 

RSL-Tabelle
Spiele
Punkte
  • 1. YB

    8
    18
  • 2. Lugano

    8
    16
  • 3. St.Gallen

    8
    12
  • 4. Zürich

    7
    11
  • 5. Basel

    8
    10
  • 6. Lausanne

    8
    9
  • 7. Sion

    7
    7
  • 8. Vaduz

    7
    6
  • 9. Luzern

    8
    6
  • 10. Servette

    7
    5

Home

YB-News

 
 

Resultate

1. Mannschaft     YB-Frauen  
Lausanne - YB 0:3   YB - Servette 2:2
      Luzern - U19 1:2
Youth Base     U17 - Chiesetau 4:2
Naters - U21 6:2   Worb - U15 1:1
U18 - Vaud LS (C) 2:0      
Team Vaud - U17 1:4   Footeco  
GC - U16 (C) n.P. 4:5   Senioren
U15 - Team AFF (C) 4:1   Vereinsspielplan
* = Testspiel / C = Cupspiel

RSL-Tabelle

Team Sp. S. U. N. To. Pk.
1. YB 8 5 3 0 10:3 18
2. Lugano 8 4 4 0 11:7 16
3. St.Gallen 8 3 3 2 8:8 12
4. Zürich 7 3 2 2 12:11 11
5. Basel 8 3 1 4 11:11 10
6. Lausanne 8 2 3 3 11:11 9
7. Sion 7 1 4 2 7:9 7
8. Vaduz 7 1 3 3 9:11 6
9. Luzern 8 1 3 4 12:15 6
10. Servette 7 1 2 4 4:9 5

Fanshop

Sporttip

Tickets für die YB-Heimspiele
1. Mannschaft
Fanartikel online