Mitarbeitende

Wanja Greuel

CEO

Christoph Spycher

VR-Delegierter Sport

Beat Flückiger

CFO

Andreas Feremutsch

COO

Albert Staudenmann

CCO

Sandra Betschart

General Manager YB-Frauen

Thierry Trachsel

Head of Security

Daniel Bühlmann

Fanverantwortlicher / Stewardorganisation

Alessandro Cocuzza

Mitarbeiter Security

Reto Steffen

CDO

Manuel Stämpfli

Head of Accounting

Margrit Spring

Accounting

Roxana Geissbühler

Accounting

Jessica Messerli

Accounting

Joy Jöhr

Accounting

Yanick Hochuli

Accounting

Jessica Schindler

Manager Controlling

Naomi Perez

Manager HR

Vanessa Herren

HR

Barbara Schild

Head of Events

Danielle Calame

Project Manager Events

Claudine Mariéthod

Project Manager Events

Flavia Kempf

Project Manager Events

Sabrina Künzi

Project Manager Events

Serafin Schmutz

Head of Operations

Siva Yogaratnam

Operations

Philipp Kiener

Operations

David Lüthi

Operations

Oliver Krieg

Manager Matchday Coordination

Daniel Marti

Head of Department Marketing

Gilles Wüthrich

Project Manager Marketing

Antonio Dragusin

Project Manager Marketing

Meike Paulick

Intern Marketing

Ranusan Chandrapalan

Intern CSR & Nachhaltigkeit

Jan Borgmann

Head of Merchandising

Joël Chamot

Head of Ticketing

Roger Hauser

Ticketing

Daniela Tschanz

Ticketing

Céline Gyger

Service-Point

Laura Schneider

Service-Point

Sebastian Helbig

Head of Department Sponsoring

Roman Grünig

Head of Sales

Gian-Andrea Giacometti

Account Manager Sales

Pascal Erne

Account Manager Sales

Veviély Gantenbein

Account Manager Sales

Lukas Hertig

Head of Sponsoring Services

Fabian Bill

Sponsoring Services

Simon Thomet

Sponsoring Services

Estelle Bläsi

Manager Hospitality

Fabienne Michel

Hospitality

Raphael Casablanca

Videojournalist

Stefan Stauffiger

Kommunikation

Adrian Dällenbach

Videojournalist

René Hitz

Leiter YB-Museum

Charles Beuret

Stv. Leiter YB-Museum

Leo Buljan

Praktikant

Aurèle Amenda

Praktikant

Darja Geiser

Kommunikation

Steve von Bergen

Sportchef

Stéphane Chapuisat

Chefscout

Christian Franke

Technischer Leiter Youth Base

Gérard Castella

Ausbildungschef T4

Ernst Graf

Ausbildungschef T3

Pascal Furgler

Koordinator Footeco T1/T2

Patrik Schuler

Assistent des Sportchefs

Erich Hänzi

Talentmanager

Rolf Kirchhofer

Technischer Leiter YB-Frauen

Claudia Birri

Leiterin Sportadministration

Nicole von Känel

Sportadministration

Rahel Grand

Sportadministration

Alessa Castignetti

Sportadministration

Jana Neuhaus

Sportadministration

Raphael Wicky

Trainer

Zoltan Kadar

Assistenz-Trainer

Giuseppe Morello

Assistenz-Trainer

Christoph Born

Goalietrainer

Martin Fryand

Konditions-Trainer

Stephan Flückiger

Reha-Trainer

Manuel Affolter

Analyst

Fred Stulens

Physio

Kay van Steenkiste

Physio

Thomas Breitenmoser

Physio

Severin Feuz

Physio

Nico Zaugg

Team-Betreuer

Joël Magnin

Trainer U21

André Niederhäuser

Trainer U18

Mario Raimondi

Trainer U17

Fabian Siegenthaler

Trainer U16

Eric Schafer

Trainer U15

Herbert Kaufmann

Scouting

Heinz Scheurer

Schiedsrichter-Betreuer

Martin Trümpler

Stürmer-Trainer

Remo Burri

Goalie-Trainer

Nicole Peterer

Mental-Trainerin

Toni Pagano

Material

Bruno Bielesch

Material

Mirjana Nilovic

Material

Martin Geiger

Head of YB Gastro AG

Matthew Plüss

Leiter Publikumscatering

Sarah Wettach

Leiterin Bankett & Administration

Tanja Mühlheim

Stv. Bankettmanagerin

Florian Huber

F&B-Assistent

Marc Willener

Leiter Logistik

Agata Skarulis

Assistentin Publikumscatering

Anna Lindgren

Co-Leiterin Eleven

Ali Ercivan

Co-Leiter Eleven

Sandra Lopez

Stv. Leiterin Eleven

Matthias Röthlisberger

Küchenchef

Jan Zesiger

Sous Chef

Christoph Reust

Merchandising

Noel Pose

Merchandising

Ariana Mast-Künzi

Merchandising

Florence Lacher

Merchandising

Anna Michel

Merchandising

Rafael Aschwanden

Intern Licensing

Heinz Minder

Technischer Koordinator