Mitarbeiter

Wanja Greuel

CEO

Christoph Spycher

CSO

Beat Flückiger

CFO

Andreas Feremutsch

COO

Albert Staudenmann

CCO

Sandra Betschart

General Manager YB-Frauen

Thierry Trachsel

Head of Security

Daniel Bühlmann

Fanverantwortlicher / Stewardorganisation

Reto Steffen

CDO

Manuel Stämpfli

Head of Accounting

Margrit Spring

Accounting

Roxana Geissbühler

Accounting

Jessica Messerli

Accounting

Janick Schürch

Accounting

Jessica Schindler

Manager Controlling

Naomi Perez

Manager HR

Barbara Schild

Head of Events

Danielle Calame

Project Manager Events

Claudine Mariéthod

Project Manager Events

Flavia Kempf

Project Manager Events

Sabrina Künzi

Project Manager Events

Serafin Schmutz

Head of Operations

Siva Yogaratnam

Operations

Philipp Kiener

Operations

David Lüthi

Operations

Michiel van der Tuin

Operations

Oliver Krieg

Manager Matchday Coordination

Daniel Marti

Head of Department Marketing

Gilles Wüthrich

Project Manager Marketing

Antonio Dragusin

Project Manager Marketing

Dario Pedone

Intern Marketing

Ranusan Chandrapalan

Intern CSR & Nachhaltigkeit

Jan Borgmann

Head of Merchandising

Joël Chamot

Head of Ticketing

Roger Hauser

Ticketing

Daniela Tschanz

Ticketing

Céline Gyger

Service-Point

Laura Schneider

Service-Point

Sebastian Helbig

Head of Department Sponsoring

Roman Grünig

Head of Sales

René Hitz

Account Manager Sales

Gian-Andrea Giacometti

Account Manager Sales

Pascal Erne

Account Manager Sales

Marco Wölfli

Account Manager Sales

Lukas Hertig

Head of Sponsoring Services

Estelle Bläsi

Hospitality

Raphael Casablanca

Videojournalist

Stefan Stauffiger

Kommunikation

Adrian Dällenbach

Videojournalist

Charles Beuret

Leiter YB-Museum

Leo Buljan

Praktikant

Gabriele De Donno

Praktikant

Veviély Gantenbein

Sponsoring Services

Fabian Bill

Sponsoring Services

Simon Thomet

Sponsoring Projects

Heinz Minder

Technischer Koordinator

Darja Geiser

Kommunikation

Steve von Bergen

Sportchef

Stéphane Chapuisat

Chefscout

Christian Franke

Technischer Leiter Youth Base

Gérard Castella

Ausbildungschef T4

Ernst Graf

Ausbildungschef T3

Pascal Furgler

Koordinator Footeco T1/T2

Patrik Schuler

Assistent des Sportchefs

Erich Hänzi

Talentmanager

Claudia Birri

Leiterin Sportadministration

Nicole von Känel

Sportadministration

Rahel Grand

Sportadministration

Alessa Castignetti

Sportadministration

Jana Nehaus

Sportadministration

Joël Magnin

Trainer U21

André Niederhäuser

Scouting & Trainer U18

Rolf Kirchhofer

Trainer U17 / Sport-Administration

Fabian Siegenthaler

Trainer U16

Mario Raimondi

Trainer U15

Manuel Affolter

Analyst

Herbert Kaufmann

Scouting

Heinz Scheurer

Schiedsrichter-Betreuer

Martin Trümpler

Stürmer-Trainer

Remo Burri

Goalie-Trainer

Stefan Knutti

Goalie-Trainer

Nicole Peterer

Mental-Trainerin

Toni Pagano

Material

Bruno Bielesch

Material

Mirjana Nilovic

Material

Marc Wettach

Leiter Gastronomie

Matthew Plüss

Leiter Publikumscatering

Sarah Wettach

Administration Gastro

Marc Willener

Leiter Logistik

Agata Skarulis

Assistentin Publikumscatering

Thomas Frei

F&B Manager

Anna Lindgren

Leiterin Eleven

Angela Kopp

Stv. Leiterin Eleven

Matthias Röthlisberger

Küchenchef

Marc Berger

Sous-Chef Küche

Susanne Galli

Merchandising

Saskia Bürki

Merchandising

Christoph Reust

Merchandising

Tobias Studer

Merchandising

Noel Pose

Merchandising