• Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    21.06.2019 18:00

    Spitalacker, Bern 

  • Testspiel 
    FC Breitenrain
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:4
    Gast

    21.06.2019 20:00

    Spitalacker, Bern 

  • Testspiel 
    FC Vaduz
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    1:0
    Gast

    26.06.2019 16:00

    Rheinpark, Vaduz 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    VfB Stuttgart
    Heim
    3:1
    Gast

    29.06.2019 15:30

    Fügen (AUT) 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Levski Sofia
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    02.07.2019 18:30

    Fügen (AUT) 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Heim
    5:1
    Gast

    10.07.2019 20:00

    Tissot-Arena, Biel 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    SC Kriens
    Heim
    0:2
    Gast

    13.07.2019 10:30

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Crystal Palace
    Heim
    2:0
    Gast

    13.07.2019 15:00

    Neufeld, Bern 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Servette FC
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    21.07.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:1
    Gast

    28.07.2019 16:00

    Maladière 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Lugano
    Heim
    2:0
    Gast

    04.08.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC St.Gallen
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:3
    Gast

    10.08.2019 19:00

    Kybun-Park 

  • Schweizer Cup 
    Etoile Carouge
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:1
    Gast

    16.08.2019 19:30

    Stade de la Fontenette 

  • UCL-Playoff 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Heim
    2:2
    Gast

    21.08.2019 21:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Zürich
    Heim
    4:0
    Gast

    24.08.2019 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • UCL-Playoff 
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    27.08.2019 21:00

    Rajko-Mitic-Stadion 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Luzern
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:2
    Gast

    01.09.2019 16:00

    Swissporarena 

  • Schweizer Cup 
    FC Freienbach
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:11
    Gast

    14.09.2019 17:00

    Chrummen 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    FC Porto
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    19.09.2019 21:00

    Estádio do Dragão 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Basel
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    22.09.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Thun
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    25.09.2019 20:00

    Stockhornarena 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Sion
    Heim
    3:2
    Gast

    28.09.2019 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Glasgow Rangers
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    03.10.2019 18:55

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Zürich
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:4
    Gast

    06.10.2019 16:00

    Letzigrund 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Heim
    4:1
    Gast

    19.10.2019 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Europacup 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Heim
    2:0
    Gast

    24.10.2019 18:55

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Thun
    Heim
    4:2
    Gast

    27.10.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Schweizer Cup 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Zürich
    Heim
    4:0
    Gast

    30.10.2019 20:15

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    Servette FC
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    3:0
    Gast

    03.11.2019 16:00

    Stade de Genève 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    07.11.2019 21:00

    De Kuip 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC St.Gallen
    Heim
    4:3
    Gast

    10.11.2019 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Sion
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    3:4
    Gast

    24.11.2019 16:00

    Tourbillon 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Porto
    Heim
    1:2
    Gast

    28.11.2019 18:55

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Basel
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    3:0
    Gast

    01.12.2019 16:00

    St. Jakob Park 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Luzern
    Heim
    1:0
    Gast

    07.12.2019 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • UEFA Europa League 
    Glasgow Rangers
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    1:1
    Gast

    12.12.2019 21:00

    Ibrox-Stadion 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Lugano
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    0:0
    Gast

    15.12.2019 16:00

    Cornaredo 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Hansa Rostock
    Heim
    1:2
    Gast

    08.01.2020 14:00

    Regnum, Belek 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    Heim
    1:3
    Gast

    11.01.2020 15:00

    Maxx Royal, Belek 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Viitorul Constanta
    Heim
    1:0
    Gast

    14.01.2020 14:00

    Regnum, Belek 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Schaffhausen
    Heim
    2:2
    Gast

    18.01.2020 13:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Testspiel 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Chiasso
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    18.01.2020 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Basel
    Heim
    2:0
    Gast

    26.01.2020 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Luzern
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:0
    Gast

    01.02.2020 19:00

    Swissporarena 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Sion
    Heim
    1:0
    Gast

    08.02.2020 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Lugano
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    2:1
    Gast

    16.02.2020 16:00

    Cornaredo 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC St.Gallen
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    23.02.2020 16:00

    Kybun-Park 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Zürich
    Heim
    Gast

    29.02.2020 19:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Schweizer Cup 
    FC Luzern
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    04.03.2020 20:15

    Swissporarena 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Thun
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    07.03.2020 19:00

    Stockhornarena 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Heim
    Gast

    15.03.2020 16:00

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    Servette FC
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    22.03.2020 16:00

    Stade de Genève 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Lugano
    Heim
    Gast

    04./05.04.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Thun
    Heim
    Gast

    11./13.04.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Basel
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    18./19.04.20 (NF)

    St. Jakob Park 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    Servette FC
    Heim
    Gast

    25./26.04.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Zürich
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    02./03.05.20 (NF)

    Letzigrund 

  • Meisterschaft 
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    09./10.05.20 (NF)

    Maladière 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC Luzern
    Heim
    Gast

    13./14.05.20 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

  • Meisterschaft 
    FC Sion
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Heim
    Gast

    17.05.2020 (NF)

    Tourbillon 

  • Meisterschaft 
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    FC St.Gallen
    Heim
    Gast

    21.05.2020 (NF)

    Stade de Suisse 

RSL-Tabelle
Spiele
Punkte
  • 1. St.Gallen

    22
    44
  • 2. YB

    22
    44
  • 3. Basel

    22
    39
  • 4. Servette

    22
    36
  • 5. Zürich

    22
    31
  • 6. Luzern

    22
    30
  • 7. Lugano

    22
    25
  • 8. Sion

    22
    22
  • 9. Xamax

    22
    18
  • 10. Thun

    22
    18

Home

YB-News

 
 

RSL-Tabelle

Team Sp. S. U. N. To. Pk.
1. St.Gallen 22 14 2 6 48:28 44
2. YB 22 13 5 4 43:28 44
3. Basel 22 12 3 7 46:22 39
4. Servette 22 10 6 6 36:21 36
5. Zürich 22 9 4 9 27:45 31
6. Luzern 22 9 3 10 24:29 30
7. Lugano 22 6 7 9 24:27 25
8. Sion 22 6 4 12 29:41 22
9. Xamax 22 3 9 10 24:37 18
10. Thun 22 5 3 14 22:45 18

Meisterbuch 2019

Resultate

1. Mannschaft     Frauen  
Lugano - YB 2:1   NLA - Lugano 2:1
      U19 - Aarau 9:2
Nachwuchs     U17 - GCZ 8:0
Zürich - U21* 1:1   U15 - Wyler * 3:1
U18 - Payerne * 0:0      
U17 - Fulenbach * 8:0   Footeco (FE12 - FE14)  
U16 - Concordia * 8:6   Senioren (30+ / 40+)
Kriens - U15 * 1:7   Vereinsspielplan
      * = Testspiel / C = Cupspiel

YB-TV

Sporttip

Tickets für die YB-Heimspiele
1. Mannschaft
Fanartikel online